2012-05-16 22:01 #0 av: [Laban01]

Vilken disciplin passar åkarna bäst?

Här är vinnarna i varje delcup.

Sprintcupen:

Herrar:

1997: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
1998: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
1999: Sven Fischer, Tyskland
2000: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2001: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2002: Sven Fischer, Tyskland
2003: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2004: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2005: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2006: Tomasz Sikora, Polen
2007: Michael Greis, Tyskland
2008: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2009: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2010: Emil Hegle Svendsen, Norge
2011: Tarjei Bø, Norge
2012: Martin Fourcade, Frankrike

Damer:

1997: Uschi Disl, Tyskland
1998: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
1999: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2000: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2001: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2002: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2003: Sylvie Becaert, Frankrike
2004: Liv Grete Poirée, Norge
2005: Kati Wilhelm, Tyskland
2006: Kati Wilhelm, Tyskland
2007: Anna Carin Olofsson, Sverige
2008: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland
2009: Helena Jonsson, Sverige
2010: Simone Hauswald, Tyskland
2011: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland
2012: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland


Jaktstartscupen:

Herrar:

1997: Viktor Majgurov, Ryssland
1998: Sven Fischer, Tyskland
1999: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2000: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2001: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2002: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2003: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2004: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2005: Sven Fischer, Tyskland
2006: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2007: Dmitrij Jarosjenko, Ryssland
2008: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2009: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2010: Martin Fourcade, Frankrike
2011: Tarjei Bø, Norge
2012: Martin Fourcade, Frankrike

Damer:

1997: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
1998: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
1999: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2000: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2001: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2002: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2003: Martina Glagow, Tyskland
2004: Liv Grete Poirée, Norge
2005: Sandrine Bailly, Frankrike
2006: Kati Wilhelm, Tyskland
2007: Kati Wilhelm, Tyskland
2008: Sandrine Bailly, Frankrike
2009: Kati Wilhelm, Tyskland
2010: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland
2011: Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Finland
2012: Darja Domratjeva, Vitryssland


Masstartscupen:

Herrar:

1999: Sven Fischer, Tyskland
2000: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2001: Sven Fischer, Tyskland
2002: Viktor Majgurov, Ryssland
2003: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2004: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2005: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2006: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2007: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2008: Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Norge
2009: Dominik Landertinger, Österrike
2010: Jevgenij Ustiugov, Ryssland
2011: Emil Hegle Svendsen, Norge
2012: Andreas Birnbacher, Tyskland

Damer:

1999: Olena Zubrylova, Ukraina
2000: Galina Kukleva, Ryssland
2001: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2002: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2003: Albina Achatova, Ryssland
2004: Liv Grete Poirée, Norge
2005: Olga Zajtseva, Ryssland
2006: Martina Glagow, Tyskland
2007: Kati Wilhelm, Tyskland
2008: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland
2009: Helena Jonsson, Sverige
2010: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland
2011: Darja Domratjeva, Vitryssland
2012: Darja Domratjeva, Vitryssland


Distanscupen:

Herrar:

1997: Ricco Groß, Tyskland
1998: Halvard Hanevold, Norge
1999: Pavel Rostovtsev, Ryssland
2000: Frank Luck, Tyskland
2001: Sergej Rosjkov, Ryssland
2002: Frank Luck, Tyskland
2003: Halvard Hanevold, Norge
2004: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2005: Michael Greis, Tyskland
2006: Michael Greis, Tyskland
2007: Raphaël Poirée, Frankrike
2008: Vincent Defrasne, Frankrike
2009: Michael Greis, Tyskland
2010: Christoph Sumann, Österrike
2011: Emil Hegle Svendsen, Norge
2012: Simon Fourcade, Frankrike

Damer:

1997: Uschi Disl, Tyskland
1998: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
1999: Uschi Disl, Tyskland
2000: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2001: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2002: Magdalena Forsberg, Sverige
2003: Linda Tjørhom, Norge
2004: Olga Pyljova, Ryssland
2005: Olga Pyljova, Ryssland
2006: Svetlana Isjmuratova, Ryssland
2007: Andrea Henkel, Tyskland
2008: Martina Glagow, Tyskland
2009: Magdalena Neuner, Tyskland
2010: Anna Carin Olofsson-Zidek, Sverige
2011: Helena Ekholm, Sverige
2012: Helena Ekholm, Sverige


Stafettcupen:

Herrar:

1997: Tyskland
1998: Norge & Tyskland
1999: Tyskland
2000: Norge
2001: Norge
2002: Norge
2003: Vitryssland
2004: Norge
2005: Norge
2006: Ryssland
2007: Ryssland
2008: Norge
2009: Österrike
2010: Norge
2011: Norge
2012: Frankrike

Damer:

1997: Ryssland
1998: Ryssland
1999: Tyskland
2000: Ryssland
2001: Norge
2002: Tyskland
2003: Ryssland
2004: Norge
2005: Ryssland
2006: Ryssland
2007: Frankrike
2008: Tyskland
2009: Tyskland
2010: Ryssland
2011: Tyskland
2012: Frankrike